Listado de estudiantes aprobados para primer nivel

admineducation, Noticias

Apellidos y NombresJornada
1NÚÑEZ SALAS ADILSON JAVIERMATUTINA
2JIMÉNEZ RAMOS JONATHAN ANDRÉSMATUTINA
3LUZURIAGA AULLA ERNESTO PAÚLMATUTINA
4AVILA CÁRDENAS ESTEBAN DANIELMATUTINA
5LEMA FLORES DIEGO GABRIELMATUTINA
6CRUZ MONTOYA PAÚL ALEXANDERMATUTINA
7ROMERO REINOSO TELMO ANTHONYMATUTINA
8BEDÓN QUEREMBAS JEFFERSON VLADIMIRMATUTINA
9PINAN TIBA BRYAN DANIELMATUTINA
10MOLCUMK JUANK AUJTAK EMANUELMATUTINA
11DE LA CRUZ PILLAJO BRYAN WLADIMIRMATUTINA
12MASABANDA MALDONADO SEBASTIÁN ENRIQUEMATUTINA
13LAMIÑA CHÁVEZ JUAN SEBASTIANMATUTINA
14MORALES RUGEL JUAN CARLOSMATUTINA
15WOOLFSON RODRIGUEZ JUAN PABLOMATUTINA
16ESTÉVEZ SUÁREZ JUAN FRANCISCOMATUTINA
17VERA ALCIVAR JACINTO RIQUELMEMATUTINA
18BERMEO MUESES KEVIN ANDRÉSMATUTINA
19CABASCANGO CHUQUIMARCA OSWALDO ANDRÉSMATUTINA
20OBANDO MORA CRISTIAN STEVENMATUTINA
21LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ BRYAN WLADIMIRMATUTINA
22MEZA BONILLA MAURICIOMATUTINA
23SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ VIVIANA ELIZABETHMATUTINA
24VILLAVICENCIO ZARUMA HEBERT MANUELMATUTINA
25CUDCO LLANGARÍ JHON STALINMATUTINA
26PAEZ ALMEIDA MIGUEL ANGELMATUTINA
27ANDINO MEJÍA ANTONY DAVIDMATUTINA
28CRUZ SANTAMARÍA FERNANDO JAVIERMATUTINA
29RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO MANUEL ALEJANDROMATUTINA
30VEGA MORILLO ANDRÉS ALEJANDROMATUTINA
31VARGAS GARCÉS EDISON STALINMATUTINA
32BENITEZ QUIRÓZ PAÚL NICOLÁSMATUTINA
33NÚÑEZ SALAS CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTONMATUTINA
34MONTES YORSERDEZ LEIDER SEBASTIÁNMATUTINA
35GALARZA ORDOÑEZ JEAN CARLOSMATUTINA
36AVILA BRAVO JUAN CARLOSMATUTINA
Apellidos y NombresJornada
1MERCHÁN LARCO MARÍA CRISTINANOCTURNA
2BETANCOURT BETANCOURT DIEGO MAURICIONOCTURNA
3PILLAJO LUGMAÑA CHRISTIAN APOLINOSNOCTURNA
4TAMAYO SALAZAR NAPOLEÓN LEONARDONOCTURNA
5AYALA MONTENEGRO PEDRO LUISNOCTURNA
6RUIZ ZAPATA BOLÍVAR DANIELNOCTURNA
7ALEMÁN GÓMEZ KLÉVER ANDRÉNOCTURNA
8MULLO YANGOL MARIO FERNANDONOCTURNA
9BOADA BOLAÑOS JACOB BENJAMINNOCTURNA
10AYALA MONTENEGRO ANTONNYNOCTURNA
11MURILLO PERLAZA CARLOS LUISNOCTURNA
12COQUE QUINCHUQUI HECTOR BOLIVARNOCTURNA
13VENEGAS REINOSO BYRON FRANCISCONOCTURNA
14GUAMBA QUISHPE IVÁN PATRICIONOCTURNA
15GALARZA VALENZUELA LUIS FERNANDONOCTURNA
16MINA JIMENEZ JORDANNOCTURNA
17PÉREZ PONCE EDWIN ENRIQUENOCTURNA
18MUÑOZ PAREDES CRISTHOFER GIOVANYNOCTURNA
19PAZ MONTESDEOCA CRISTIAN FABIÁNNOCTURNA
20CHIGUANO ÑATO JOHANA VANESSANOCTURNA
21ORTÍZ FALCONES WALTER LEONELNOCTURNA
22BRITO LARA WILSON DAVIDNOCTURNA
23LÓPEZ MAYORGA DANILO SEBASTIANNOCTURNA
24ROMO GAROLA ISAAC MARTÍNNOCTURNA
25AGUILAR FLORES JOSÉ ANTÓNIONOCTURNA
26MINDA PÁEZ DARWIN ORLANDONOCTURNA
27AYALA QUIÑONEZ DENNIS GABRIELNOCTURNA